Ranking Top Steward FPL

Imię, nazwisko Ilość wystaw Punkty
Barczak Cecylia Szcz, Byg1 ,Poznań1, łódz1,  NoP1, łódz1, Krak, Sopot, Wroc2, Jedynka 2, Biał, Rumia, Konin, łódz2,EKKR2 40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+39
Barczak Michał  Poznań1  40
Dąbrowski Dariusz Wawa1, Gdań1, EKKR, Szcz, Poznań1(1 dzień), łódz1, NProb1, Krak, Sopot, Wroc2, Jedyn2, Biał, Rumia, Konin, łódz2 40+40+40+40+20+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+39+39
Duda Karol Rumia 40
Flosik Anna Krak 35
Gawarkiewicz Andrzej Waw1,Gdań1,EKKR, Szcz, Poznań1, Byd1,NProb1, łódz1, Sopot, Wroc2, Jedyn2, Biał , Konin, łódz2 40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+39
Natalia Grzybowska Szcz, Sopot. Wroc2 38+39+40
Hać Paweł
Kacperska Antonina EKKR 5
Kaumuczak Dominika Poznań1, Wroc2, Konin, łódz2 40+40+40+40
Kawalerska Paula Sopot 36
Kosmowska Dominika Poznań1,Sopot, Wroc2,Konin , łódz2 40+40+40+40+40
Kowalewska Maja Byd1,Poznań1,Konin , łódz2, EKKR2 40+40+40+37+37
Koziak Justyna Wawa1,Gdań1, Szcze, Biał, Konin, łódz2, EKKR2 40+37+40+40+40+38+37
Kozicka Małgorzata Byd1,Sopot, Konin  40+40+40
Kozłowski Roger
Krajewska Anna Waw1 40
Krawczyńska Maja Byd1, Poznań1,Sopot 40+40+40
Mahony Mateusz Rumia 40
Malinowska Marta EKKR, NProb1, 40+40
Michałkiewicz Joanna łódz1, EKKR, NProb1,, 39+40+40
Porańska Olga Rumia 40
Przybył Wiktoria  Poznań1 40
Senderek Wójcik Ilona Wawa1,Gdań1,NProb1,  Rumia, Jedyn2, Konin 40+39+40+40+40+40
Skrzypczak Adrian EKKR, Krak(1,5 dnia) 38+30
Stachowicz Justyna Wawa1, EKKR, Byd1, krak,Wroc2,  Jedyn2 40+38+40+40+40+40
Stachowicz łukasz Wawa1,Byd1, Jedyn2 40+40+40
Staroniak Jarek Gdań1, EKKR, NProb1,Rumia(1 dzień), Sopot,Wroc2 , łódz2 40+40+40+20+40+40+39
Szatkowska Małgorzta Poznań1(1 dzień) 20
Szajbe Urszula Rumia, EKKR2 40+40
Szubert Agata łódz2 40
Tarczoń Maciej Wawa1, 40
Tenczyńska Monika EKKR, Byd1,łódz1, NProb1, Jedyn2, Biał. łódz2, EKKR2 40+40+40+40+40+40+40+39
Wieczorek Aneta EKKR2 40
Wiwczarek Agata Wawa1, Gdań1, EKKR, łódz1, NProb1,  Rumia,Jedyn2 , Biał, Rumia, łódz2, EKKR2 40+40+40+39+40+40+36+40+40+39+38
Włodarski Dariusz  Sopot 40
Wójciuk Małgorzata Waw1, EKKR, Szcz, Rumia, Wroc2. Rumia 40+40+40+40+40+40
Wójcik Jakub Wawa1, Gdań1, EKKR, NProb1,Rumia( 1 dzień),Sopot, Jedyn2, Biał, Rumia, Konin, EKKR2 40+39+40+40+20+40+40+40+40+40+39
Żytny Jagoda Gdań1, Biał, łódz2 40+40+40
 Pomocnicy stewardów
 1. Musialska Magdalena Szcz, Byd1, Poznań1, łódz1, NoP1, łódz1,  Krak, Sopot, Wroc2, Jedyn2, Biał,Rumia ,Konin , łódz2, EKKR2 40+40+40+39+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+39+38
 2.Knapowa Kaja Byd1 40
4. Adam Barczak Poznań1, Konin 40+40
5. Emilia Slezak  łódz2  40
6. Musialski Kuba Byd1, Poznań1, Krak, Wroc2, Biał, Konin, łódz2 40+40+40+40+40+40+38
 7. Pytlos Michalina Poznań1 40
 9. Krawczyńska Natalia Poznań1, Sopot 40+40
 11. Zuzia Łapeta  Jedyn2, Biał 40+40
12. Sobczyńska Wiktoria Byd1 40
13. Cichocka Nina Poznań1 40
14. Weronika Sak Gdań1, EKKR, Poznań1, NProb1, łódz1, Krak, Jedyn2, Biał,łódz2 40+20+40+40+40+40+40+40+40+39
15. Ewa Tokmina Gdań1 36
16. Ola Wróblewska Sopot 40
17. Oskar Jedynak Wroc2 40
18 Porańska Olga Rumia 40
19. Zuzia Majer łódz2 40